Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Currently Displaying: Property Type is Single Family, Price From $1,000,000, City is Winter Park, Zipcode is 32789
Active
Details for 1751 Glencoe Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$3,490,000.00 ($623.44 / sqft )

1751 Glencoe Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Nestled just moments from the boutiques and cafs on Park Avenue, this newly completed masterpiece redefines Winter Park luxury living. Perfectly positioned on an expansive 0.30 acre lot, this residenc

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5598 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339739
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Julie Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1120 Preserve Point Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$8,950,000.00 ($669.06 / sqft )

1120 Preserve Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

In the exclusive community of Windsong on Lake Berry, this magnificent 1.6 acre gated Mediterranean estate is a private oasis. With over 11,000 square feet of living area and a beautifully landscaped

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 13377 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6350054
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Hal George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1510 Miller Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,599,900.00 ($391.75 / sqft )

1510 Miller Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

New Construction Carefully Curated by SGC Conctruction. Discover Modern Luxury in Winter Park's Latest Neighborhood, Winter Park Grove! Step into a world of refined living with this breathtaking

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4084 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6350503
  2. Provided by RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  3. Contact Kim Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1150 Via Salerno, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$4,195,000.00 ($956.45 / sqft )

1150 Via Salerno Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

In the heart of Winter Park, 1150 Via Salerno is a newly completed Mediterranean minimalist residence that blends architectural refinement w/ organic warmth. Now offered at a newly adjusted price, the

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4386 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6321143
  2. Provided by KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Padgett McCormick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 501 Lakeview Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,390,000.00 ($319.61 / sqft )

501 Lakeview Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

MOVE IN READY! Construction Completed! Brand new custom construction on coveted Lakeview Avenue marries classic Winter Park charm with crisp, contemporary living. Behind its inviting faade youll find

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4349 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6325192
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Marie Helen Ledbetter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 948 Poinciana Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$3,174,000.00 ($700.82 / sqft )

948 Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Timeless Elegance Meets Modern Luxury in Winter Park's Most Coveted Location Discover an extraordinary residence where exceptional craftsmanship and sophisticated design converge at 948 Poinciana Lan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4529 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372165
  2. Provided by KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice