Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Currently Displaying: Property Type is Single Family, Price From $1,000,000, City is Winter Park, Zipcode is 32789
Active
Details for 1541 Westchester Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,030,000.00 ($249.21 / sqft )

1541 Westchester Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Set on over half an acre in Winter Parks coveted Orwin Manor, this 1935 French Provincial estate offers a rare blend of architectural character, modern system updates, and extraordinary future potenti

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4133 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374409
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  3. Contact Lisa Gould
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 948 Poinciana Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$3,174,000.00 ($700.82 / sqft )

948 Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Timeless Elegance Meets Modern Luxury in Winter Park's Most Coveted Location Discover an extraordinary residence where exceptional craftsmanship and sophisticated design converge at 948 Poinciana Lan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4529 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372165
  2. Provided by KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1120 Preserve Point Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$8,950,000.00 ($669.06 / sqft )

1120 Preserve Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

In the exclusive community of Windsong on Lake Berry, this magnificent 1.6 acre gated Mediterranean estate is a private oasis. With over 11,000 square feet of living area and a beautifully landscaped

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 13377 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6350054
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Hal George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1885 Temple Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$2,265,000.00 ($504.12 / sqft )

1885 Temple Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in highly desirable Lugano Terrace just steps from the shores of Lake Knowles, this stunning all new interiors, 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath brick home effortlessly blends timeless charm with extensive

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4493 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359471
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Sloan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 607 Ellen Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,499,900.00 ($408.69 / sqft )

607 Ellen Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW PRICE!!! Discover sophisticated modern living at 607 Ellen Drive, a stunning new construction home by the acclaimed Lazarus Homes in the heart of Winter Park. This impeccably designed 2,812 square

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3670 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6354269
  2. Provided by KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Price
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 721 Pansy Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,925,000.00 ($452.52 / sqft )

721 Pansy Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Ideally on a quiet residential street just near Park Avenue, this custom built transitional residence offers the best of Winter Park living, accessible, refined and thoughtfully designed from the grou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4254 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352857
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Drew Henner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice