Welcome to my website. On this site you will be able to search real estate listings from our local area. The listings are updated on a daily basis so you will have access to the most up to date real estate information around. With multiple pictures, virtual tours, and mapping information with street view, you will be able to view each property virtually from the comfort of your computer. I look forward to working together. Please call or email me so we can discuss your real estate needs. I hope you enjoy my site, and thank you for visiting!
Currently Displaying: Property Type is Single Family, Price From $1,000,000, City is Winter Park, Zipcode is 32789
Active
Details for 2299 Via Tuscany, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$2,200,000.00 ($410.98 / sqft )

2299 Via Tuscany Virtual Tour More Like This

Picture yourself unwinding in your private 0.41 acre yard, taking a dip in the pool, flipping through a good book, or hosting friends on a sunny afternoon. From there, stroll over to the Winter Park R

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5353 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355858
  2. Provided by CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Vincent Scarlatos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1161 Valencia Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$4,200,000.00 ($767.40 / sqft )

1161 Valencia Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Conveniently situated near the Winter Park Country Club, this contemporary masterpiece, built by premier builder Z Properties, offers the ideal mix of style, comfort, and modern living. Completed in 2

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5473 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330736
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Mahjoub
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1885 Temple Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$2,265,000.00 ($504.12 / sqft )

1885 Temple Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in highly desirable Lugano Terrace just steps from the shores of Lake Knowles, this stunning all new interiors, 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath brick home effortlessly blends timeless charm with extensive

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4493 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359471
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Sloan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1120 Preserve Point Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$8,950,000.00 ($669.06 / sqft )

1120 Preserve Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

In the exclusive community of Windsong on Lake Berry, this magnificent 1.6 acre gated Mediterranean estate is a private oasis. With over 11,000 square feet of living area and a beautifully landscaped

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 11
  3. Approx. 13377 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6350054
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  3. Contact Hal George
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1751 Glencoe Road, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$3,490,000.00 ($623.44 / sqft )

1751 Glencoe Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Nestled just moments from the boutiques and cafs on Park Avenue, this newly completed masterpiece redefines Winter Park luxury living. Perfectly positioned on an expansive 0.30 acre lot, this residenc

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 5598 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6339739
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Julie Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1903 Park Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$1,795,000.00 ($417.83 / sqft )

1903 Park Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Completed in 2020, this beautifully designed contemporary residence on North Park Avenue offers refined finishes and seamless indoor outdoor living just minutes from Park Avenues famed shopping and re

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375766
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Chris Creegan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice